Play-In · Game 2
Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz6–2
Letzte 106–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 108–0
Bilanz8–0
SerieW8
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 76:95 ORL
- L S7 · Playoffs CHI 76:80 ORL
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHI 86:74 ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season CHI 86:87 ORL
- W S6 · Reg. Season CHI 69:66 ORL
REB39
AST21
STL3
BLK0
TOV14
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.027
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7.6% | 12.3 | 10.2 | 136.1 | 116.1 | |
| 35 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 33.9% | 12.8 | 11.6 | 96.9 | 121.9 | |
| 32 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.8% | 10.9 | 8.9 | 103.1 | 121.5 | |
| 27 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.5% | 6.6 | 5.0 | 69.5 | 112.6 | |
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 1.8 | 1.5 | 71.8 | 120.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | 3.0 | 1.2 | 55.9 | 117.6 | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 35.1% | 30.5 | 9.7 | 119.8 | 121.4 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.1% | 15.3 | 3.0 | 125.6 | 120.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | -3.0 | -0.4 | 27.7 | 104.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST28
STL11
BLK1
TOV7
FG41/76 (53.9%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 31.7% | 29.6 | 24.4 | 125.0 | 92.7 | |
| 31 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 12.5 | 9.1 | 139.8 | 94.8 | |
| 29 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.1% | 18.2 | 13.2 | 114.8 | 97.4 | |
| 29 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.5% | 27.3 | 19.6 | 134.4 | 97.9 | |
| 27 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.1% | 10.5 | 7.1 | 82.1 | 87.8 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.8% | 13.9 | 5.9 | 96.3 | 96.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 12.3 | 3.7 | 125.9 | 92.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 23.6 | 5.1 | 162.2 | 106.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35.2% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 66.5 | 107.3 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 107.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 1.6 | 212.2 | 82.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7% | -3.1 | -0.3 | 62.7 | 107.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























