Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W5
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–6
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 89:91 NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season DEN 84:95 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 81:93 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season DEN 65:91 NOH
- L S5 · Reg. Season DEN 88:103 CHA
REB38
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV7
FG41/87 (47.1%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.5% | 17.5 | 13.7 | 104.3 | 105.0 | |
| 32 | 19 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.8% | 27.3 | 21.2 | 116.0 | 98.7 | |
| 28 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/29 (34.5%) | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 46.5% | 7.8 | 6.6 | 78.6 | 111.1 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10.9% | 7.9 | 5.4 | 95.8 | 103.1 | |
| 27 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.4% | 15.2 | 9.7 | 201.3 | 106.7 | |
| 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.3% | 19.9 | 8.7 | 139.1 | 111.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 24.1 | 8.0 | 141.3 | 107.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.9% | -3.3 | -0.4 | 45.9 | 102.7 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 214.6 | 111.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 0.9 | 214.6 | 109.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST21
STL6
BLK3
TOV13
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.8
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8.1% | 10.8 | 8.4 | 122.9 | 103.4 | |
| 30 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.8% | 9.8 | 7.6 | 95.9 | 112.4 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 33.7% | 40.7 | 28.7 | 139.6 | 100.0 | |
| 26 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.6% | 14.1 | 8.6 | 131.9 | 100.9 | |
| 23 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 13.6 | 7.7 | 82.0 | 91.9 | |
| 22 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | 17.3 | 9.4 | 128.2 | 110.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | 8.7 | 3.6 | 92.0 | 109.6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 33.3% | -2.7 | -0.4 | 61.5 | 112.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.5% | -5.5 | -1.0 | 53.2 | 112.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























