Play-In · Game 1
Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W12
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DET 99:104 ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season DET 86:106 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 86:95 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 88:93 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 70:103 ORL
REB46
AST27
STL6
BLK0
TOV12
FG43/91 (47.3%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.1
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16.0% | 14.2 | 13.7 | 129.2 | 121.3 | |
| 35 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 28.8% | 23.4 | 20.3 | 117.7 | 117.5 | |
| 29 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.5% | 10.2 | 7.9 | 85.7 | 111.2 | |
| 25 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.3% | 5.9 | 3.6 | 79.9 | 116.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 17.4 | 9.4 | 114.8 | 112.2 | |
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23.8% | 21.2 | 9.2 | 132.4 | 120.3 | |
| 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.0% | 23.0 | 9.0 | 114.5 | 118.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | -5.3 | -1.1 | 57.7 | 121.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.6% | 33.5 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 117.2 | |
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.9% | 93.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST35
STL10
BLK1
TOV8
FG47/84 (56.0%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.9
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.095
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 27.0% | 30.5 | 26.6 | 124.9 | 105.4 | |
| 32 | 34 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16/30 (53.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 41.2% | 29.9 | 23.6 | 111.3 | 116.1 | |
| 32 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9.0% | 20.6 | 15.3 | 178.7 | 105.0 | |
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0% | 10.9 | 7.1 | 205.4 | 117.7 | |
| 24 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.9% | 26.0 | 15.6 | 112.7 | 118.3 | |
| 16 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 8.7 | 3.7 | 88.4 | 113.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 108.2 | 117.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24.8% | 14.2 | 4.2 | 90.9 | 108.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | 3.7 | 1.0 | 54.4 | 111.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























