Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W11
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz14–3
SerieW3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 86:106 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 86:95 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 88:93 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 70:103 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 86:91 ORL
REB36
AST24
STL9
BLK4
TOV13
FG39/84 (46.4%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.2%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 28.7% | 10.3 | 9.0 | 80.2 | 120.1 | |
| 32 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 15.3% | 7.8 | 6.2 | 86.2 | 118.3 | |
| 30 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.0% | 32.9 | 23.6 | 174.1 | 122.5 | |
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 49.8 | 119.9 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 37.7% | 11.7 | 7.6 | 76.7 | 116.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 10.7 | 4.3 | 116.0 | 120.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 17.1 | 5.7 | 142.7 | 115.1 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.1% | 11.3 | 3.2 | 60.0 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.0% | 32.0 | 8.3 | 163.2 | 112.2 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 6.9 | 0.9 | 122.8 | 120.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST33
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG46/93 (49.5%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.0
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 37 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17/29 (58.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 35.6% | 44.3 | 34.4 | 136.5 | 93.5 | |
| 31 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 22.1% | 20.1 | 14.9 | 106.4 | 91.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19.8% | 18.4 | 11.3 | 121.6 | 99.6 | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 8.4 | 5.0 | 90.5 | 96.4 | |
| 22 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 2.9 | 1.4 | 71.9 | 99.6 | |
| 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 100.3 | 95.8 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 22.3 | 7.5 | 126.2 | 96.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 12.3 | 3.6 | 115.2 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.8% | -1.1 | -0.1 | 33.6 | 92.6 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.2% | 20.2 | 4.5 | 124.2 | 97.8 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58.8% | 96.5 | 7.3 | 189.9 | 105.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























