Play-In · Game 3
Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 72:77 TOR
- W S7 · Playoffs CLE 113:110 TOR
- W S7 · Playoffs CLE 74:69 TOR
- W S7 · Reg. Season CLE 85:84 TOR
- W S7 · Reg. Season CLE 88:73 TOR
REB44
AST16
STL4
BLK0
TOV12
FG28/80 (35.0%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG88.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.3%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 17.7% | 13.4 | 10.4 | 119.3 | 96.9 | |
| 32 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/23 (30.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 34.4% | 13.5 | 11.5 | 94.3 | 100.3 | |
| 32 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.9% | 8.2 | 6.9 | 77.1 | 87.4 | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 9.1 | 4.9 | 131.3 | 100.0 | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 37.6% | 7.5 | 4.7 | 83.9 | 101.7 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.0% | -4.2 | -1.6 | 15.5 | 87.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 229.5 | 90.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38.7% | -14.2 | -2.5 | 34.0 | 99.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | 14.1 | 2.9 | 209.1 | 91.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | -9.7 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 103.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 103.7 | |
| DNP |
REB50
AST16
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG36/82 (43.9%)
3P0/7 (0.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.8
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 36.0% | 36.1 | 31.1 | 122.6 | 79.1 | |
| 29 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12.1% | 6.8 | 4.9 | 101.7 | 97.0 | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.1% | 7.2 | 5.5 | 93.1 | 95.5 | |
| 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/13 (7.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.4% | -6.5 | -3.3 | 26.7 | 86.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 9.9 | 4.4 | 99.0 | 79.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | 11.2 | 4.0 | 85.7 | 86.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 13.9 | 4.0 | 130.5 | 94.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32.9% | 21.7 | 6.4 | 113.1 | 96.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25.6% | 4.2 | 1.5 | 81.4 | 97.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 75.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.0% | 13.8 | 2.3 | 217.6 | 101.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























