Play-In · Game 2
Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W4
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 113:110 TOR
- W S7 · Playoffs CLE 74:69 TOR
- W S7 · Reg. Season CLE 85:84 TOR
- W S7 · Reg. Season CLE 88:73 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season CLE 86:89 BOS
REB41
AST22
STL0
BLK0
TOV11
FG46/81 (56.8%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.4
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.2% | 11.0 | 10.5 | 103.9 | 127.4 | |
| 37 | 43 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19/22 (86.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 36.7% | 40.9 | 36.7 | 154.9 | 127.4 | |
| 37 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 19.3% | 12.6 | 11.5 | 112.4 | 118.8 | |
| 28 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 64.2 | 125.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 2.3 | 1.4 | 93.7 | 127.7 | |
| 23 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 35.2% | 44.1 | 24.4 | 173.1 | 126.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 7.5 | 3.5 | 125.4 | 118.6 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 32.0% | -3.1 | -0.5 | 66.7 | 128.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | -9.5 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 125.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 3.2 | 227.1 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST23
STL3
BLK3
TOV4
FG48/97 (49.5%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.6
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%3.9%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 32.0% | 25.8 | 26.4 | 129.2 | 128.0 | |
| 35 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 35.5% | 30.2 | 26.0 | 133.7 | 130.3 | |
| 34 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.3% | 14.5 | 12.7 | 102.0 | 127.9 | |
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3% | 5.9 | 4.4 | 154.0 | 132.4 | |
| 31 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12.9% | 9.9 | 7.1 | 111.6 | 126.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9% | 13.0 | 4.7 | 154.7 | 129.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 14.1 | 4.9 | 158.6 | 123.9 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.9% | 10.8 | 3.3 | 91.0 | 123.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 1.0 | 220.8 | 131.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -7.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























