Platz2. East
SerieW17
Bilanz19–4
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieL4
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 112:88 NJN
REB38
AST37
STL16
BLK2
TOV13
FG52/89 (58.4%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.1
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.045
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 23 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.7% | 53.1 | 29.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20.8% | 34.6 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.6% | 22.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.9% | 28.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.6% | 26.2 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 41.0% | 29.4 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 22.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 34.3% | -13.2 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.5% | 54.4 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST29
STL8
BLK0
TOV20
FG42/80 (52.5%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT2/7 (28.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.3
ORTG97.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22.2% | 34.2 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 14.7% | 2.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.2% | 4.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.9% | 25.2 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | 24.7 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 33.9% | 6.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.8% | 16.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 10.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | 9.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.0% | -5.9 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.3% | 33.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























