Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz27–8
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz35–7
SerieW16
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 101:102 PHX
- L S7 · Reg. Season MEM 82:92 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 88:92 PHX
REB43
AST22
STL4
BLK2
TOV8
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.4
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10.6% | 15.7 | 11.9 | 118.3 | 105.2 | |
| 31 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 25.6% | 38.1 | 28.6 | 161.6 | 115.6 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.9% | 7.6 | 6.1 | 92.7 | 121.4 | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.4% | 20.5 | 12.6 | 123.7 | 121.1 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.7% | -8.6 | -3.3 | 9.4 | 117.7 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.5% | 22.3 | 9.4 | 109.8 | 118.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23.9% | 26.1 | 10.1 | 131.1 | 116.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.9% | 19.9 | 7.8 | 118.5 | 119.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 3.7 | 0.9 | 60.1 | 112.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | 12.0 | 2.6 | 123.3 | 114.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST30
STL6
BLK0
TOV6
FG42/91 (46.2%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.9
ORTG117.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 35.8% | 34.7 | 25.9 | 127.7 | 114.4 | |
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.6% | 5.5 | 4.1 | 85.5 | 119.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 16.3 | 10.3 | 182.7 | 118.2 | |
| 26 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.8% | 28.9 | 18.3 | 111.4 | 113.4 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 30.1% | 17.0 | 9.8 | 97.8 | 111.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.0% | 20.6 | 8.3 | 102.1 | 111.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.8% | 12.0 | 4.4 | 176.8 | 116.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 18.6 | 6.0 | 217.2 | 114.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3% | 8.6 | 2.8 | 91.1 | 113.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.5% | -14.0 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 120.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.2% | -4.5 | -0.4 | 53.9 | 120.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.7 | 1.0 | 223.8 | 115.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























