Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz13–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz24–7
SerieW5
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 82:92 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season NJN 88:92 PHX
REB43
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV14
FG34/82 (41.5%)
3P4/28 (14.3%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.8
ORTG94.5
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26.6% | 38.1 | 29.4 | 143.3 | 96.1 | |
| 30 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 15.5 | 11.0 | 202.2 | 103.5 | |
| 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.4% | 3.9 | 3.1 | 81.4 | 111.0 | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 2.5 | 2.1 | 69.7 | 109.6 | |
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/17 (17.6%) | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 32.3% | -5.3 | -1.8 | 48.6 | 106.2 | |
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 26.8% | 22.4 | 10.5 | 103.6 | 93.8 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23.9% | -0.7 | 0.2 | 60.3 | 108.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.8% | 23.4 | 6.9 | 116.3 | 91.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 5.1 | 1.4 | 61.5 | 104.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8% | -6.4 | -1.0 | 24.6 | 108.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 113.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB48
AST25
STL12
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/94 (44.7%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.6
ORTG103.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%29.8%
FTr0.032
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20.7% | 12.2 | 9.4 | 91.1 | 90.7 | |
| 28 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.8% | 23.4 | 14.7 | 208.4 | 86.8 | |
| 25 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 31.0% | 23.2 | 14.2 | 104.8 | 91.1 | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 34.8% | 38.1 | 23.2 | 122.5 | 88.7 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.2% | 11.2 | 5.1 | 106.3 | 104.2 | |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.8% | 13.0 | 5.7 | 88.9 | 96.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.2% | 26.6 | 10.2 | 106.0 | 76.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | -7.5 | -2.1 | 16.2 | 102.0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.6% | -10.8 | -2.5 | 27.3 | 101.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | 10.6 | 2.9 | 113.8 | 98.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 95.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























