Platz2. East
SerieW21
Bilanz23–4
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–6
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 90:72 SEA
REB30
AST21
STL9
BLK4
TOV10
FG40/69 (58.0%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.3
ORTG135.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%46.4%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.8% | 22.3 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.3% | 32.1 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 19.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.2% | 18.8 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.0% | 10.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 35.7% | 20.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 24.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.9% | 17.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 37.9 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.1% | 2.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST8
STL5
BLK0
TOV12
FG31/63 (49.2%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%29.2%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 34.1% | 23.4 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.6% | -8.3 | -5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 21.0% | 2.6 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 15.2 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | 25.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.9% | 15.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41.4% | 35.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51.3% | 32.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























