Platz8. East
SerieL4
Bilanz15–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W5
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–4
SerieW9
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 99:112 ORL
- L S7 · Reg. Season MIL 76:98 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIL 76:84 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIL 69:83 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season MIL 64:83 ORL
REB34
AST26
STL5
BLK4
TOV9
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P11/36 (30.6%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.1
ORTG111.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.128
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 35.5% | 27.5 | 22.3 | 109.2 | 118.0 | |
| 33 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | 15.9 | 13.1 | 96.8 | 118.4 | |
| 32 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15.3% | 21.3 | 16.1 | 137.7 | 121.1 | |
| 32 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26.8% | 8.6 | 7.5 | 85.2 | 126.7 | |
| 29 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15.3% | 6.6 | 5.0 | 89.1 | 124.7 | |
| 21 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 22.1 | 11.0 | 218.4 | 117.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 14.2 | 3.5 | 138.2 | 128.1 | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 4.8 | 1.2 | 82.3 | 123.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | 1.7 | 0.3 | 53.6 | 123.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST35
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG49/93 (52.7%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.9
ORTG121.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.043
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19.0% | 16.0 | 12.9 | 117.8 | 110.0 | |
| 30 | 44 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18/27 (66.7%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 41.0% | 44.6 | 32.5 | 129.4 | 112.1 | |
| 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.5% | 30.4 | 20.6 | 154.8 | 105.0 | |
| 29 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.1% | 17.7 | 13.0 | 102.5 | 103.6 | |
| 27 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.6% | 14.1 | 9.8 | 106.1 | 111.4 | |
| 20 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19.6% | 12.9 | 6.3 | 89.3 | 99.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.2 | 1.7 | 220.4 | 114.9 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 17.5 | 4.5 | 140.3 | 103.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 39.1% | -45.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 112.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























