Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz17–23
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz31–6
SerieW8
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 76:84 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIL 69:83 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season MIL 64:83 ORL
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIL 79:73 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIL 88:103 HOU
REB25
AST24
STL8
BLK1
TOV14
FG33/62 (53.2%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19.9% | 18.7 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 20.4 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.0% | 19.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.3% | 20.0 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.4% | 2.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 5.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 11.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.4% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32.2% | 56.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST29
STL11
BLK0
TOV9
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.1
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.027
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29.1% | 18.9 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28.0% | 27.5 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 24.9 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.6% | 22.7 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.5% | 29.8 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 16.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 3.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | 16.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30.2% | 19.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























