Platz11. West
SerieL4
Bilanz5–19
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz15–9
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 111:114 UTA
- L S7 · Reg. Season LAC 74:85 UTA
REB39
AST20
STL10
BLK3
TOV12
FG41/93 (44.1%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT21/21 (100.0%)
OREB1
TF1
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE108.7
ORTG102.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%2.3%
FTr0.226
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 12.6% | 5.2 | 4.9 | 65.2 | 101.2 | |
| 35 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13.9% | 10.5 | 8.9 | 86.4 | 99.5 | |
| 30 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 35.0% | 17.1 | 13.4 | 90.8 | 106.0 | |
| 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 29.5% | 20.8 | 15.4 | 108.2 | 103.0 | |
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.4% | 9.7 | 6.7 | 90.2 | 108.3 | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 12.4 | 6.4 | 140.8 | 101.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 9.5 | 3.4 | 128.4 | 101.5 | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.7% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 131.5 | 107.0 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 45.1% | 9.9 | 2.6 | 78.9 | 110.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 23.7 | 4.6 | 150.1 | 97.4 | |
| 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 33.4% | 35.5 | 6.3 | 144.5 | 110.2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 110.3 |
REB49
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV15
FG50/99 (50.5%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE106.6
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5.3% | 8.1 | 7.1 | 95.3 | 98.5 | |
| 34 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5.8% | 13.6 | 11.0 | 106.6 | 95.0 | |
| 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13.4% | 5.4 | 4.5 | 96.7 | 104.1 | |
| 31 | 42 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19/33 (57.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 48.2% | 36.8 | 28.6 | 111.6 | 101.1 | |
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.0% | 17.1 | 13.0 | 110.0 | 103.8 | |
| 17 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 46.0% | 23.7 | 10.1 | 96.3 | 98.5 | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.4% | 16.7 | 6.8 | 91.8 | 97.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 21.8 | 6.4 | 205.9 | 90.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.8% | 9.2 | 2.9 | 90.2 | 103.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | -9.6 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 103.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























