Platz13. West
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW5
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 74:85 UTA
REB38
AST19
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG29/80 (36.3%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.8
ORTG88.3
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.150
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.5% | 8.2 | 7.2 | 72.2 | 90.8 | |
| 29 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 10.5 | 7.2 | 87.9 | 96.5 | |
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 38.3% | 14.6 | 10.4 | 84.8 | 96.3 | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29.0% | 5.8 | 4.6 | 67.3 | 95.3 | |
| 25 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4% | -0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 96.4 | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.7% | 11.8 | 5.9 | 96.4 | 101.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.5 | 102.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 29.5% | 23.4 | 6.9 | 126.1 | 101.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.5% | 18.8 | 5.3 | 147.6 | 82.6 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 12.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 100.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | 7.0 | 1.1 | 79.5 | 104.2 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2% | 26.0 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 104.2 |
REB50
AST28
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.0
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.045
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 34.1% | 25.5 | 23.0 | 107.8 | 83.3 | |
| 34 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10.7% | 10.5 | 8.8 | 106.1 | 81.7 | |
| 31 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21.2% | 15.1 | 11.8 | 96.3 | 86.6 | |
| 30 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.6% | 10.4 | 7.2 | 87.1 | 79.4 | |
| 28 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.6% | 3.2 | 2.9 | 66.4 | 88.8 | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.7% | 16.8 | 8.6 | 100.1 | 89.6 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 41.1% | 4.8 | 1.9 | 69.5 | 91.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 2.3 | 0.5 | 77.9 | 87.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | -0.6 | 0.0 | 37.8 | 89.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7% | 23.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 93.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.3 | 0.6 | 209.9 | 79.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























