Platz5. East
SerieW5
Bilanz16–15
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W4
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz14–26
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 89:83 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season NYK 73:63 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season NYK 71:68 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season NYK 92:83 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season NYK 82:92 PHI
REB39
AST29
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG37/86 (43.0%)
3P14/29 (48.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG104.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.023
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 43.4% | 7.6 | 6.4 | 72.5 | 101.6 | |
| 26 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.5% | 12.0 | 8.1 | 98.2 | 95.8 | |
| 26 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.9% | 14.3 | 8.9 | 117.6 | 96.4 | |
| 24 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 40.1% | 32.8 | 19.3 | 100.0 | 91.4 | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.2% | 22.9 | 13.2 | 182.0 | 106.3 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 13.2 | 6.8 | 105.0 | 99.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 12.2 | 6.1 | 110.6 | 101.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.8% | 10.2 | 3.6 | 80.5 | 93.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.6 | 2.3 | 237.2 | 100.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.9% | -23.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 106.3 |
REB49
AST29
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG39/87 (44.8%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.9
ORTG101.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.2% | 18.5 | 11.4 | 102.2 | 101.4 | |
| 25 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.1% | 23.4 | 14.3 | 106.8 | 96.7 | |
| 25 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.2% | 9.9 | 5.7 | 201.3 | 102.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.4% | 9.0 | 5.8 | 76.8 | 103.5 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/16 (6.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 33.1% | -18.9 | -8.8 | 24.7 | 112.6 | |
| 19 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 44.5% | 23.5 | 11.4 | 107.9 | 110.7 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 17.7% | 10.6 | 4.4 | 95.2 | 112.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 18.3 | 6.9 | 123.7 | 99.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 16.5 | 6.1 | 204.8 | 108.4 | |
| 15 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 32.9 | 11.7 | 207.6 | 102.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























