Platz10. West
SerieL2
Bilanz9–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–11
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 88:100 DEN
- L S7 · Reg. Season DAL 78:89 DEN
REB34
AST28
STL5
BLK2
TOV4
FG43/86 (50.0%)
3P1/12 (8.3%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.012
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.1% | 21.2 | 16.0 | 159.6 | 114.5 | |
| 32 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 32.6% | 9.2 | 8.0 | 77.6 | 120.0 | |
| 32 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.8% | 25.3 | 19.8 | 130.2 | 121.9 | |
| 31 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.4% | 11.7 | 8.4 | 142.9 | 110.6 | |
| 30 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19/29 (65.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 45.3% | 35.8 | 26.2 | 118.2 | 126.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 49.8 | 127.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | -2.2 | -0.5 | 36.6 | 118.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 1.6 | 202.6 | 120.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.2% | -13.1 | -2.4 | 20.7 | 127.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.2 | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST25
STL1
BLK0
TOV8
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.198
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 35.1% | 29.3 | 22.9 | 129.9 | 105.8 | |
| 29 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 15.4 | 11.2 | 110.3 | 103.2 | |
| 27 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.1% | 25.9 | 16.8 | 135.7 | 106.5 | |
| 24 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 8.0 | 4.5 | 128.8 | 103.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.2% | -3.2 | -1.2 | 52.8 | 106.7 | |
| 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.1% | 22.1 | 9.9 | 139.6 | 104.9 | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.3% | 20.6 | 8.5 | 118.1 | 103.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 16.2 | 4.7 | 168.1 | 106.9 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.9% | 7.6 | 2.6 | 97.6 | 106.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 9.4 | 2.2 | 200.0 | 103.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.3% | -3.0 | -0.1 | 32.9 | 101.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























