Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–10
SerieW2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 78:89 DEN
REB38
AST21
STL8
BLK3
TOV8
FG35/82 (42.7%)
3P3/19 (15.8%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.1
ORTG95.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 37.8% | 30.4 | 21.4 | 111.0 | 106.4 | |
| 28 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 39.3% | 27.9 | 19.6 | 117.4 | 117.0 | |
| 27 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.2% | 5.4 | 3.4 | 65.1 | 101.2 | |
| 27 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 10.1 | 6.4 | 98.7 | 101.2 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17.9% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 49.0 | 109.3 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 110.6 | 112.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.2% | -12.5 | -3.5 | 23.7 | 111.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6% | 10.7 | 3.6 | 101.9 | 106.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 7.7 | 2.6 | 60.0 | 97.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 43.1 | 107.8 | |
| DNP |
REB59
AST18
STL4
BLK0
TOV9
FG40/95 (42.1%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.2
ORTG107.0
Four Factors
eFG%43.7%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.8% | 12.9 | 8.7 | 86.8 | 89.3 | |
| 27 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 29.7% | 16.2 | 11.4 | 109.8 | 97.8 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15.7% | 10.7 | 7.1 | 110.5 | 88.4 | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.0% | 5.4 | 3.5 | 78.6 | 95.0 | |
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 32.7% | 7.5 | 4.7 | 89.7 | 94.4 | |
| 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.9% | 26.8 | 13.1 | 141.5 | 90.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 10.7 | 4.7 | 122.8 | 94.4 | |
| 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.0% | 15.1 | 5.3 | 128.0 | 97.4 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 17.1 | 5.7 | 146.0 | 88.6 | |
| 14 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 17.5 | 5.6 | 204.9 | 90.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























