Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz27–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–8
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 117:127 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 62:77 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIA 81:79 NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 76:86 NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 86:89 NYK
REB41
AST26
STL7
BLK3
TOV7
FG50/103 (48.5%)
3P8/30 (26.7%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.8
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.107
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17/34 (50.0%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38.3% | 33.0 | 32.5 | 129.9 | 132.9 | |
| 38 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 16.2% | 27.7 | 24.6 | 142.7 | 121.1 | |
| 31 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9.9% | 20.3 | 14.6 | 154.1 | 131.3 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.8% | -0.3 | 0.3 | 51.8 | 130.4 | |
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 24.1% | 10.1 | 6.2 | 94.9 | 131.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 8.6 | 4.3 | 100.1 | 135.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.1% | 5.9 | 2.5 | 72.7 | 125.9 | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 24.5% | 14.2 | 3.9 | 107.8 | 133.2 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 18.6 | 4.3 | 200.0 | 123.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 16.1 | 3.5 | 91.6 | 112.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST26
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG55/100 (55.0%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.8
ORTG129.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.110
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13.9% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 65.5 | 118.9 | |
| 31 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.3% | 22.8 | 17.6 | 125.7 | 117.2 | |
| 30 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.2% | 16.4 | 12.3 | 121.9 | 120.4 | |
| 27 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.9% | 19.9 | 13.2 | 129.4 | 116.1 | |
| 25 | 48 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20/26 (76.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 45.5% | 68.0 | 41.0 | 161.1 | 111.0 | |
| 25 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | 15.8 | 9.7 | 118.4 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.0% | 15.6 | 6.4 | 126.2 | 120.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 12.4 | 3.9 | 203.0 | 113.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.7% | 11.0 | 3.3 | 94.0 | 121.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | 8.0 | 1.9 | 143.4 | 121.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























