Platz6. East
SerieL4
Bilanz7–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–11
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 62:77 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIA 81:79 NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 76:86 NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season WAS 86:89 NYK
REB26
AST18
STL8
BLK0
TOV19
FG26/60 (43.3%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG89.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%23.7%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.050
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.3% | 29.9 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.8% | 0.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 44.3% | 19.8 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.4% | 4.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 14.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 12.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.7% | -1.7 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.4% | -3.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7% | -11.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | -9.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST16
STL14
BLK2
TOV13
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.2
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.030
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.9% | 24.3 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.0% | 4.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 34.5% | 44.8 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 12.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.2% | 49.3 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 12.8 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.2% | 0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 2.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 34.4% | 5.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | -8.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























