Platz9. East
SerieL6
Bilanz5–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz17–0
SerieW17
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 96:107 UTA
- L S34 · Reg. Season ATL 105:119 BKN
- L S35 · Reg. Season PHI 83:95 UTA
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 111:105 MIN
- L S26 · Reg. Season CHA 75:92 MIN
REB30
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead4
Poss18:57
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP13 (13.5%)
PIP56 (58.3%)
Inside0.51
2ND7 (7.3%)
Bench25 (26.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.174
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 12.3% | 7.0 | 5.6 | 122.3 | 145.3 | |
| 30 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 7 | 11.3% | 7.2 | 5.1 | 119.8 | 140.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 10.4% | 19.4 | 12.7 | 174.4 | 138.9 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 25.7% | 7.3 | 5.5 | 77.9 | 134.5 | |
| 24 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 27 | 55.0% | 41.3 | 24.4 | 125.6 | 139.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 25.4% | 8.1 | 4.0 | 85.0 | 135.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 1.3 | 220.5 | 135.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 12.1% | 16.7 | 4.8 | 126.5 | 130.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.8% | 14.1 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 143.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 37.4% | 61.9 | 12.2 | 198.2 | 145.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 24.2% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 145.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL8
BLK3
TOV9
FG39/69 (56.5%)
3P15/27 (55.6%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead19
Poss21:02
Paint13/16 (81.3%)
FBP9 (8.4%)
PIP32 (29.9%)
Inside0.18
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench29 (27.1%)
PACE72.0
ORTG148.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.232
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 22.9% | 13.1 | 9.9 | 108.3 | 124.1 | |
| 29 | 29 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 36.0% | 52.6 | 36.6 | 156.6 | 104.3 | |
| 29 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 24.9% | 28.6 | 19.8 | 153.8 | 127.3 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7.4% | 5.3 | 3.2 | 133.7 | 131.2 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10.2% | 9.1 | 5.2 | 131.2 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9.8% | 7.4 | 3.2 | 124.0 | 128.1 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.3% | 17.5 | 6.3 | 171.1 | 114.5 | |
| 12 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 11 | 44.2% | 34.9 | 10.3 | 137.9 | 129.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 13.8% | 8.9 | 2.7 | 127.7 | 131.4 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 26.8% | 15.8 | 3.4 | 113.9 | 129.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.6 | 0.3 | 236.2 | 131.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































