Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz19–4
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz16–12
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 75:92 MIN
- L S22 · Reg. Season TOR 104:120 MIN
REB37
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P10/41 (24.4%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead6
Poss
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP9 (11.5%)
PIP36 (46.2%)
Inside0.25
2ND7 (9.0%)
Bench25 (32.1%)
PACE75.5
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -13 | 10 | 16.9% | 27.7 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 35.1% | 14.3 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 6 | 11.8% | 4.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.2% | 4.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 21.7% | 6.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 9 | 25.1% | 5.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -19 | 7 | 19.5% | 6.8 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 8 | 22.3% | 10.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 21.0% | 5.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 21.0% | 5.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 12.9% | 19.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15.8% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST28
STL13
BLK2
TOV10
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF5
Lead29
Poss
Paint14/18 (77.8%)
FBP15 (16.3%)
PIP36 (39.1%)
Inside0.22
2ND10 (10.9%)
Bench47 (51.1%)
PACE71.5
ORTG128.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 17.8% | 22.3 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22.6% | 16.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 31.3% | 44.9 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6.8% | 3.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 26.7% | 5.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 29.9% | 13.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14.2% | 21.3 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11.8% | 8.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 26.1% | 39.2 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7.1% | 15.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























