Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz8–7
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 137:118 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season GSW 86:78 NYK
REB39
AST33
STL11
BLK2
TOV12
FG55/98 (56.1%)
3P17/37 (45.9%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE98.0
ORTG139.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.163
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 18.9% | 35.8 | 29.9 | 195.9 | 120.8 | |
| 33 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7.0% | 5.2 | 4.2 | 96.7 | 120.4 | |
| 31 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 31.0% | 36.3 | 26.7 | 136.1 | 118.7 | |
| 30 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.2% | 8.8 | 6.1 | 95.6 | 112.8 | |
| 24 | 34 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 53.4% | 36.8 | 22.2 | 126.6 | 122.5 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 10.2 | 5.5 | 134.4 | 122.6 | |
| 17 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 27.6% | 43.8 | 17.7 | 179.1 | 120.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 20.5 | 5.4 | 175.4 | 127.4 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 7.1 | 2.0 | 119.0 | 127.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.3 | 230.9 | 110.8 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 68.5% | 2.7 | 0.6 | 74.3 | 127.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.1% | -16.2 | -1.0 | 36.3 | 127.4 |
REB34
AST34
STL10
BLK2
TOV16
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE95.4
ORTG123.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.229
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.6% | 16.5 | 13.3 | 117.6 | 140.9 | |
| 33 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 29.8% | 29.0 | 23.6 | 130.3 | 137.0 | |
| 32 | 23 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 33.2% | 23.4 | 18.9 | 107.6 | 136.3 | |
| 31 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.4% | 15.5 | 11.2 | 168.9 | 133.9 | |
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.8% | 18.9 | 12.5 | 103.7 | 130.3 | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16.3% | 20.6 | 10.3 | 155.0 | 143.6 | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 9.0 | 3.3 | 130.9 | 143.3 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 10.8 | 3.6 | 202.9 | 140.2 | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.7% | 16.5 | 5.4 | 100.6 | 147.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 14.1 | 3.6 | 110.1 | 147.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























