Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–16
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 86:78 NYK
REB38
AST25
STL10
BLK1
TOV14
FG39/83 (47.0%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.2
ORTG98.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.2% | 10.6 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.8% | 11.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.8% | 24.5 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 29.8% | 24.9 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 44.7% | 47.0 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 16.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 35.7% | 3.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.8% | -15.1 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST26
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P1/10 (10.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG94.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.1% | 18.9 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.3% | 26.7 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.9% | 12.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 33.0% | 27.9 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | 0.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.4% | 16.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 8.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | -1.1 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 23.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























