Platz11. West
SerieW3
Bilanz4–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–19
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 86:77 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season POR 61:78 PHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season POR 65:86 PHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season POR 87:101 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season POR 75:90 PHI
REB44
AST16
STL8
BLK3
TOV13
FG37/82 (45.1%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.9
ORTG100.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 28.1% | 26.7 | 20.7 | 135.1 | 91.7 | |
| 32 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.0% | 13.2 | 10.0 | 85.0 | 75.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 11.1 | 6.6 | 101.9 | 82.0 | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 25.0% | 11.3 | 6.8 | 95.7 | 88.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.8% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 63.3 | 88.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | 4.6 | 3.0 | 82.3 | 91.5 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33.3% | 6.6 | 3.5 | 81.2 | 92.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | 11.9 | 4.0 | 114.3 | 94.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 15.3 | 3.6 | 119.8 | 78.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | -2.7 | -0.5 | 30.6 | 88.9 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.4% | 72.7 | 3.4 | 202.9 | 46.8 | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST31
STL7
BLK1
TOV14
FG35/82 (42.7%)
3P0/0 (--)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.9
ORTG87.6
Four Factors
eFG%42.7%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%18.6%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18.4% | 11.6 | 8.7 | 89.0 | 95.4 | |
| 30 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.1% | 10.0 | 7.4 | 93.0 | 96.8 | |
| 30 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28.1% | 28.3 | 20.5 | 114.1 | 97.1 | |
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 25.8 | 17.5 | 110.0 | 85.4 | |
| 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 29.6% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 59.1 | 96.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.5% | 6.0 | 3.2 | 71.3 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 15.6 | 5.7 | 98.9 | 101.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28.3% | -9.4 | -2.8 | 42.5 | 104.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1% | -3.4 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 98.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6% | -4.1 | -0.7 | 30.2 | 104.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























