Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–16
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W7
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–14
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 78:61 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season PHI 86:65 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season PHI 101:87 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season PHI 90:75 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season SAC 71:63 POR
REB37
AST19
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.7% | 29.3 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.5% | 12.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.5% | 21.4 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 52.7% | 35.9 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 7.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 32.2% | 24.8 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.7% | 11.1 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 11.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | 1.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST12
STL2
BLK0
TOV9
FG27/82 (32.9%)
3P3/22 (13.6%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG85.0
Four Factors
eFG%34.8%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.049
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 11.1 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | 28.5 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.5% | 0.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 24.5% | 10.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 2.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.5% | -3.0 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.8% | -4.8 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 21.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | -5.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 7.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























