Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W6
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–10
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 91:63 LAC
- W S6 · Reg. Season DET 79:61 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season DET 91:59 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 78:62 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 93:84 POR
REB59
AST28
STL4
BLK0
TOV12
FG42/85 (49.4%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.3
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.6% | 15.1 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.5% | 16.4 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.9% | 21.1 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29.7% | 34.0 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.1% | 16.4 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2% | 3.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 14.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.4% | 13.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 41.5% | 18.9 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.9% | 9.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST16
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG28/81 (34.6%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.7
ORTG79.1
Four Factors
eFG%38.9%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%11.5%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 20.0 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.9% | 8.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.3% | 5.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.1% | 18.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.9% | 1.4 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 5.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29.4% | 9.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24.8% | -15.2 | -5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 18.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 39.9% | -27.4 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33.2% | -4.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























