Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 91:59 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season DET 78:62 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 93:84 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season DET 76:55 POR
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 72:76 POR
REB54
AST32
STL6
BLK0
TOV15
FG41/88 (46.6%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.2
ORTG110.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%52.6%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.0% | 11.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.7% | 23.7 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.7% | 19.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | -1.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.1% | 19.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 32.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 29.2 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.9% | 31.8 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.5% | 9.2 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.6% | 45.2 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38.8% | -32.7 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST10
STL6
BLK5
TOV19
FG25/70 (35.7%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.7
ORTG77.9
Four Factors
eFG%40.7%
TOV%21.1%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.1% | 4.3 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.8% | 13.0 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 4.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 38.0% | 17.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 22.2% | 10.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.3% | 3.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.1% | 1.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | -2.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 32.6% | -2.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 7.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18.1% | -20.4 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 14.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























