Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–3
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 93:97 DET
- W S5 · Reg. Season CLE 96:69 DET
- W S5 · Reg. Season CLE 90:83 DET
- L S4 · Playoffs CLE 87:90 DET
- L S4 · Playoffs CLE 71:86 DET
REB42
AST21
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG44/93 (47.3%)
3P3/18 (16.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.2
ORTG104.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 3.7 | 2.9 | 74.7 | 105.7 | |
| 30 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.9% | 4.2 | 3.4 | 73.1 | 108.0 | |
| 30 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 29.7% | 22.9 | 16.7 | 113.2 | 106.3 | |
| 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 35.4% | 21.5 | 16.1 | 104.2 | 104.2 | |
| 27 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 4.2 | 2.7 | 61.6 | 101.8 | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 42.4% | 16.3 | 8.8 | 92.2 | 101.6 | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.8% | 19.1 | 7.4 | 104.8 | 104.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 4.0 | 1.5 | 97.5 | 108.9 | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20.8% | 28.6 | 9.9 | 171.5 | 109.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4% | -0.9 | -0.1 | 27.0 | 109.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST30
STL5
BLK1
TOV12
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.3
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20.4% | 15.8 | 15.3 | 99.3 | 98.1 | |
| 36 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 28.1% | 25.4 | 22.7 | 122.2 | 101.0 | |
| 35 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17.9% | 5.1 | 4.8 | 76.5 | 103.1 | |
| 32 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.1% | 17.0 | 14.0 | 98.3 | 102.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.9% | 18.2 | 9.9 | 150.9 | 94.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 2.5 | 1.5 | 47.4 | 102.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 10.2 | 3.7 | 121.3 | 107.9 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 7.3 | 1.9 | 103.6 | 105.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 37.4% | 9.5 | 2.6 | 79.8 | 105.5 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 33.4% | 45.1 | 7.4 | 146.5 | 104.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























