Play-In · Game 4
Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–2
Letzte 102–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 71:86 DET
- W S4 · Playoffs CLE 75:67 DET
- W S4 · Playoffs CLE 68:66 DET
- L S4 · Playoffs CLE 68:75 DET
- W S4 · Reg. Season CLE 89:83 DET
REB32
AST12
STL9
BLK5
TOV24
FG28/74 (37.8%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG83.2
Four Factors
eFG%41.9%
TOV%23.3%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.7% | 25.0 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/24 (29.2%) | 2/14 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 39.2% | 2.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.1% | -1.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.5% | -1.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.6% | 12.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | 7.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.4% | 3.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.9% | 20.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | -3.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.2% | 38.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL8
BLK3
TOV16
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.0
ORTG103.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.012
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/29 (20.7%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 39.9% | -4.5 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.7% | 23.9 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.1% | 28.5 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 26.6% | 5.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 15.5 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.2% | 69.5 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.7% | 11.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24.0% | 11.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.8% | -6.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.8% | 5.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























