Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–7
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 99:86 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season GSW 82:78 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season GSW 86:84 SEA
REB45
AST29
STL17
BLK1
TOV11
FG42/92 (45.7%)
3P11/30 (36.7%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.6
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 28.9% | 15.1 | 11.8 | 101.5 | 100.8 | |
| 30 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21.9% | 15.9 | 11.8 | 95.7 | 96.0 | |
| 29 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 30.9% | 27.4 | 19.1 | 102.5 | 71.6 | |
| 27 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.6% | 31.9 | 20.2 | 186.1 | 95.8 | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | 16.1 | 9.1 | 155.3 | 104.9 | |
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | 15.9 | 9.2 | 104.3 | 97.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 8.6 | 3.7 | 154.1 | 108.1 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31.2% | 18.3 | 4.7 | 110.5 | 108.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.6% | 17.2 | 3.4 | 116.6 | 95.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | -6.1 | -0.7 | 43.2 | 108.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV20
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.9
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%20.5%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13/29 (44.8%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45.6% | 18.6 | 15.7 | 85.2 | 110.5 | |
| 31 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.9% | 27.1 | 20.3 | 125.9 | 101.0 | |
| 31 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.5% | 17.2 | 13.1 | 125.6 | 119.7 | |
| 28 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.3% | 22.1 | 14.6 | 176.9 | 102.3 | |
| 22 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 5.7 | 3.2 | 82.5 | 117.4 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.0% | -6.8 | -2.6 | 43.1 | 120.2 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.6% | 2.9 | 1.8 | 67.4 | 116.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.2% | -6.4 | -2.1 | 31.3 | 122.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.9% | 9.7 | 1.0 | 93.2 | 122.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























