Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz9–23
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–23
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 82:78 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season GSW 86:84 SEA
REB45
AST18
STL5
BLK4
TOV9
FG35/87 (40.2%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.8
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%44.3%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 24.7% | 8.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 25.2% | 31.9 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.5% | 7.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.9% | 24.7 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.9% | 10.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | -2.8 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.3% | 27.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 12.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | -5.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.3% | 52.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.3% | -15.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL6
BLK7
TOV7
FG33/83 (39.8%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG99.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 29.5% | 34.8 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 28.0% | 30.0 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 24.3 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.8% | 4.2 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.3% | -7.7 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.6% | -6.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.6% | -2.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 26.6 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 12.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























