Platz11. West
SerieL13
Bilanz0–13
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–5
SerieW1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAS
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAS 89:117 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season SAC 68:78 MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season SAC 87:84 MEM
REB41
AST30
STL1
BLK1
TOV23
FG40/83 (48.2%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.1
ORTG92.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%21.1%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.084
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 35.0% | 13.1 | 11.2 | 86.4 | 125.7 | |
| 30 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.0% | 3.2 | 2.8 | 61.4 | 121.7 | |
| 30 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | 29.5 | 21.5 | 129.3 | 121.4 | |
| 30 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 28.9% | 20.6 | 15.5 | 101.3 | 120.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 3.1 | 1.6 | 84.3 | 124.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.2% | 11.3 | 4.6 | 103.3 | 123.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | 6.6 | 2.8 | 66.3 | 122.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 15.1 | 4.7 | 145.0 | 123.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | -0.7 | 0.0 | 42.5 | 124.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 26.7% | -14.3 | -2.2 | 41.4 | 127.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.4% | -22.0 | -2.4 | 0.0 | 127.0 | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST47
STL20
BLK3
TOV4
FG54/100 (54.0%)
3P3/5 (60.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.8
ORTG127.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%3.8%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.060
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.2% | 32.0 | 20.2 | 116.3 | 91.3 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.4% | 26.2 | 15.5 | 109.2 | 93.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.1% | 21.5 | 12.5 | 113.1 | 90.2 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.8% | 3.1 | 2.2 | 70.0 | 101.9 | |
| 20 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 48.5 | 22.8 | 202.1 | 83.6 | |
| 20 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 21.0% | 29.9 | 14.1 | 135.2 | 95.8 | |
| 18 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.5% | 30.9 | 13.3 | 212.1 | 94.9 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.4% | 27.5 | 11.1 | 144.9 | 86.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 13.3 | 5.6 | 80.5 | 87.7 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25.0% | 30.5 | 12.4 | 123.4 | 99.9 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34.0% | 78.1 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 105.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























