Platz3. West
SerieW9
Bilanz27–7
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–11
SerieL4
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 78:68 SAC
- L S6 · Reg. Season MEM 84:87 SAC
REB34
AST29
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P5/6 (83.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.030
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36.3% | 40.2 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.0% | 5.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.8% | 13.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 31.1 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.7% | 36.6 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.7% | -5.0 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | 27.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | 32.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 0.5 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.0% | 4.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST26
STL7
BLK0
TOV12
FG31/79 (39.2%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG93.3
Four Factors
eFG%41.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.6% | 35.9 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.8% | 15.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.5% | -8.6 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29.1% | 12.5 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.2% | 13.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.3% | 13.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.0% | 3.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 5.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 32.9% | 27.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 18.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 8.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























