Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz16–5
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–10
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 94:65 NJN
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 73:91 CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIA 64:65 CLE
REB69
AST22
STL3
BLK0
TOV9
FG43/98 (43.9%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.0
ORTG105.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%29.1%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.8% | 20.5 | 14.1 | 127.5 | 60.0 | |
| 26 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 34.8% | 14.7 | 10.1 | 96.0 | 77.4 | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.9% | 7.2 | 4.1 | 92.7 | 79.4 | |
| 22 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 44.6% | 7.7 | 5.3 | 80.6 | 76.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 20.6 | 10.6 | 166.8 | 62.8 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 4.6 | 2.7 | 76.6 | 79.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.2% | 2.4 | 1.2 | 77.3 | 79.1 | |
| 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 40.6% | 32.1 | 11.0 | 111.6 | 74.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | 16.7 | 5.2 | 143.8 | 65.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 31.5 | 8.9 | 159.6 | 53.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 6.8 | 1.5 | 89.0 | 69.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50.5% | 26.0 | 2.0 | 74.1 | 69.9 |
REB51
AST21
STL3
BLK0
TOV9
FG27/92 (29.3%)
3P5/22 (22.7%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.8
ORTG73.2
Four Factors
eFG%32.1%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%18.5%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 41.2% | 11.5 | 10.4 | 79.7 | 108.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.4% | 6.3 | 3.5 | 84.9 | 100.4 | |
| 22 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 14.8 | 7.8 | 132.1 | 91.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.4% | -0.9 | 0.3 | 50.7 | 102.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 10.7 | 5.2 | 87.7 | 110.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 15.5 | 6.7 | 122.3 | 103.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.4% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 41.9 | 98.8 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 38.7% | 11.4 | 5.2 | 80.8 | 110.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.7% | -1.4 | 0.1 | 58.1 | 107.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.3% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 56.3 | 103.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.3% | -18.7 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 105.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.5% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 12.0 | 73.4 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























