Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz18–25
SerieL3
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 91:73 MIA
- W S6 · Reg. Season CLE 65:64 MIA
REB55
AST23
STL7
BLK1
TOV9
FG42/92 (45.7%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB24
TF24
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.5%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%51.1%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.1% | 49.5 | 30.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 37.1% | 21.6 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 8.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.1% | 13.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 2.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 34.7% | 16.7 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 10.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.3% | 15.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 29.1 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST17
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG31/71 (43.7%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32.8% | 28.1 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.9% | 8.5 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | 8.0 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 33.2% | 24.7 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | -5.0 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 13.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 10.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.3% | 46.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.5% | 14.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29.3% | -26.5 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.0% | -12.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























