Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:92 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 84:101 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 75:84 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season NJN 93:86 MIL
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 79:89 MIL
REB45
AST25
STL5
BLK4
TOV19
FG44/80 (55.0%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.4
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 34 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17/19 (89.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 27.4% | 42.5 | 33.0 | 154.0 | 105.9 | |
| 33 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14.9% | 13.1 | 10.5 | 114.8 | 106.2 | |
| 31 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 14.4% | 10.4 | 8.0 | 125.4 | 103.3 | |
| 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.9% | 17.5 | 12.4 | 110.8 | 103.8 | |
| 27 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.6% | 11.1 | 7.0 | 83.5 | 97.8 | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.8% | 9.1 | 4.6 | 101.9 | 108.8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 14.7 | 4.6 | 156.6 | 110.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | -11.4 | -2.4 | 18.1 | 110.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.8% | -28.6 | -3.1 | 0.0 | 112.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 68.4% | 49.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST24
STL16
BLK1
TOV11
FG41/85 (48.2%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.4
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 23.3% | 36.1 | 31.9 | 141.4 | 103.7 | |
| 37 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24.7% | 20.8 | 18.8 | 114.2 | 116.7 | |
| 35 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17.8% | 1.5 | 1.8 | 59.6 | 116.3 | |
| 32 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 16.0% | 22.2 | 16.9 | 150.2 | 115.4 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 20.8% | 8.5 | 5.4 | 87.7 | 115.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26.5% | -9.0 | -1.9 | 25.1 | 108.2 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 15.5 | 3.2 | 200.0 | 115.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.9% | -1.5 | 0.0 | 33.9 | 104.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.4% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 125.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 212.2 | 114.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.6% | -23.0 | -1.4 | 20.0 | 125.0 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























