Platz14. East
SerieL4
Bilanz4–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz13–15
SerieW3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 84:101 MIL
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 75:84 MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season NJN 93:86 MIL
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 79:89 MIL
REB23
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG38/69 (55.1%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.0
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 24.5% | 1.6 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 20.7% | 24.9 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33.2% | 42.5 | 26.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.6% | 15.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.1% | 1.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 15.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.7% | 15.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8% | 38.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.8% | 52.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST26
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG43/65 (66.2%)
3P9/15 (60.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.3
ORTG150.1
Four Factors
eFG%73.1%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.5% | 38.3 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.8% | 22.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 29.9% | 38.6 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.9% | 18.4 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17.1% | 0.8 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | 23.4 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24.7% | 28.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 14.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | 11.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.4% | 24.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42.3% | 41.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























