Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 83:86 SEA
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 62:57 SEA
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 88:77 SEA
REB44
AST20
STL14
BLK3
TOV18
FG39/87 (44.8%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.7
ORTG91.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.011
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 32.3% | 15.7 | 13.9 | 94.4 | 90.9 | |
| 32 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19.0% | 10.6 | 8.1 | 80.9 | 87.4 | |
| 32 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20.4% | 2.3 | 2.2 | 54.6 | 87.3 | |
| 31 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 29.4% | 25.5 | 19.0 | 113.4 | 86.3 | |
| 31 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.0% | 12.4 | 9.2 | 112.7 | 91.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.7% | 11.1 | 5.6 | 85.7 | 93.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 160.0 | 93.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.4% | -5.3 | -1.3 | 34.2 | 100.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 9.9 | 2.6 | 200.0 | 95.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | -12.8 | -2.0 | 0.0 | 100.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 94.6 | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST20
STL11
BLK1
TOV18
FG37/82 (45.1%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE93.6
ORTG91.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.6%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 37.6% | 22.5 | 20.2 | 107.4 | 92.0 | |
| 34 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.4% | 22.5 | 18.6 | 108.6 | 82.9 | |
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.9% | 8.2 | 6.0 | 85.2 | 91.5 | |
| 28 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 1.1 | 1.2 | 56.8 | 91.5 | |
| 25 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | 13.8 | 8.0 | 106.0 | 79.0 | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31.2% | 8.5 | 5.2 | 79.9 | 92.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 3.7 | 1.5 | 84.3 | 91.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.8% | 4.8 | 1.9 | 66.9 | 87.1 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.8% | -4.6 | -1.2 | 49.8 | 94.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.9 | 1.3 | 210.8 | 88.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























