Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz18–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–9
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 62:57 SEA
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 88:77 SEA
REB30
AST22
STL9
BLK3
TOV12
FG28/56 (50.0%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.4
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 38.8% | 9.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 22.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 21.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.4% | 32.4 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 29.4% | 6.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 16.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | 2.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | -1.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 35.9% | 24.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.9% | -6.3 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST16
STL10
BLK0
TOV11
FG25/68 (36.8%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.6
ORTG86.9
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 34.8% | 2.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 33.2% | 22.1 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.2% | 9.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.7% | 9.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | 4.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.8% | -4.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 19.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 33.4 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33.8% | 1.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | 5.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























