Platz11. West
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W6
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 84:89 ORL
- L S6 · Reg. Season LAL 79:84 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season LAL 52:93 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAL 80:102 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season UTA 91:99 HOU
REB35
AST23
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.5
ORTG100.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 41.3% | 14.6 | 13.2 | 86.8 | 102.1 | |
| 34 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14.6% | 12.4 | 10.5 | 106.6 | 103.9 | |
| 33 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 26.1% | 10.7 | 9.3 | 89.4 | 106.9 | |
| 29 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.1% | 12.6 | 8.6 | 122.9 | 100.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.5% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 103.2 | 98.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.7% | 2.3 | 1.7 | 66.0 | 107.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 19.5 | 6.0 | 203.9 | 105.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1% | 13.9 | 3.0 | 112.0 | 97.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | 12.0 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 106.2 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.6% | 22.0 | 3.7 | 145.1 | 108.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST33
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG106.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%11.8%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23.4% | 28.9 | 24.3 | 125.0 | 90.7 | |
| 30 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 33.4% | 36.8 | 26.6 | 129.2 | 98.1 | |
| 29 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.4% | 13.5 | 9.3 | 121.3 | 94.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 9.4 | 5.5 | 83.4 | 95.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16.8% | 12.5 | 5.7 | 110.7 | 105.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 27.8% | 6.4 | 3.1 | 85.6 | 105.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19.9% | -2.7 | -0.7 | 51.2 | 99.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | 20.5 | 6.3 | 215.6 | 93.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.8% | -5.7 | -1.1 | 43.1 | 105.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 38.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 66.4 | 105.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























