Platz1. West
SerieW14
Bilanz16–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–12
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 99:91 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season HOU 98:91 UTA
REB41
AST38
STL2
BLK1
TOV7
FG45/83 (54.2%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.5
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.072
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31.2% | 50.1 | 30.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.2% | 33.1 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 19.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 25.1 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 27.7% | 21.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25.4% | -0.7 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.8% | 24.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 7.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26.7% | 17.4 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST19
STL0
BLK1
TOV5
FG40/76 (52.6%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.9
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.7% | 11.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 17.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 33.0% | 37.8 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 40.5% | 26.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6% | 4.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 8.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 9.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 35.9% | 17.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | 32.7 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 9.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























