Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 105–1
Bilanz5–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 64:104 ORL
- L S32 · Reg. Season NOP 101:112 ORL
- L S31 · Reg. Season NOP 98:115 ORL
- W S30 · Reg. Season NOP 91:85 ORL
- L S29 · Reg. Season NOP 97:101 ORL
REB46
AST23
STL4
BLK4
TOV12
FG26/80 (32.5%)
3P4/24 (16.7%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB16
TF10
Lead1
Poss20:16
Paint17/30 (56.7%)
FBP5 (7.8%)
PIP38 (59.4%)
Inside0.49
2ND4 (6.3%)
Bench27 (42.2%)
PACE77.6
ORTG82.5
Four Factors
eFG%35.0%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.138
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | -32 | 18 | 32.4% | 0.9 | 1.2 | 58.8 | 122.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | -34 | 17 | 33.9% | 3.3 | 2.3 | 61.7 | 127.6 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 9 | 18.7% | 19.5 | 9.7 | 117.6 | 124.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 18.4% | 6.9 | 3.5 | 88.1 | 128.5 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 5.6% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 20.1 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 13.4% | -0.5 | 0.3 | 34.1 | 128.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 11.1% | 8.2 | 4.0 | 71.6 | 124.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 24.1% | 12.8 | 6.0 | 65.2 | 114.1 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -23 | 7 | 24.1% | 17.7 | 5.7 | 97.1 | 129.3 | |
| 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17.6% | 33.4 | 9.6 | 118.6 | 124.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 23.4% | -21.1 | -4.2 | 0.0 | 132.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.4% | 14.3 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 132.4 | |
| DNP |
REB50
AST28
STL8
BLK12
TOV6
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead42
Poss19:43
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP16 (15.4%)
PIP42 (40.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND5 (4.8%)
Bench47 (45.2%)
PACE77.2
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 33.4% | 30.7 | 18.8 | 132.2 | 83.0 | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 9.4% | 9.1 | 5.5 | 131.4 | 84.6 | |
| 23 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 20.7% | 29.4 | 15.6 | 151.2 | 74.1 | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 25.2% | 35.5 | 18.9 | 142.7 | 68.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 12.3% | 33.4 | 14.5 | 154.8 | 51.7 | |
| 18 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 43.8% | 42.7 | 18.7 | 130.6 | 77.4 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 23.4% | 19.7 | 7.7 | 115.4 | 81.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 23.4% | 4.4 | 1.7 | 82.7 | 89.9 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 25.5% | 12.1 | 3.2 | 91.2 | 74.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 17.5% | -8.6 | -1.5 | 42.2 | 85.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























