Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 90:79 LAC
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 84:65 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 85:44 POR
- L S4 · Reg. Season ATL 86:89 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 83:87 POR
REB50
AST27
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG35/77 (45.5%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.3
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.6% | 16.1 | 11.9 | 123.0 | 90.7 | |
| 26 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.4% | 3.6 | 3.0 | 67.5 | 93.5 | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.7% | 19.9 | 12.9 | 119.3 | 95.1 | |
| 24 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 16.7 | 9.4 | 122.2 | 96.0 | |
| 23 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 41.2% | 8.2 | 5.4 | 72.7 | 90.3 | |
| 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31.5% | 48.3 | 26.1 | 164.2 | 94.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 21.5 | 8.5 | 155.7 | 79.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 58.0 | 97.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.2% | 4.3 | 2.0 | 73.5 | 97.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 220.0 | 101.2 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 64.6% | -3.0 | 0.0 | 45.1 | 101.2 |
REB38
AST18
STL11
BLK0
TOV8
FG34/85 (40.0%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.3
ORTG94.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.1%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 29.4% | 18.2 | 15.3 | 96.2 | 102.4 | |
| 29 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10.5% | 2.8 | 2.1 | 36.4 | 97.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 28.0% | -10.8 | -6.2 | 34.6 | 114.9 | |
| 27 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.6% | 26.3 | 17.2 | 137.3 | 107.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 24.0% | 19.4 | 12.9 | 122.0 | 111.9 | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | 17.7 | 7.0 | 123.2 | 107.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | -1.0 | -0.2 | 42.6 | 110.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 30.4 | 97.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 8.7 | 2.0 | 100.5 | 117.1 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17.4% | 19.7 | 2.2 | 137.5 | 95.3 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9% | 35.9 | 3.4 | 281.6 | 117.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























