Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz14–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 84:65 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 85:44 POR
- L S4 · Reg. Season ATL 86:89 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 83:87 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 68:75 POR
REB44
AST29
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P10/19 (52.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG120.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 33.0% | 14.8 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 26.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28.7% | 39.2 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 16.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 17.1 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 29.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.5% | -16.6 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 24.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.9% | 11.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.6% | 45.1 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.1% | 20.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.5% | -13.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST15
STL9
BLK1
TOV10
FG26/72 (36.1%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG91.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | -3.9 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 35.9% | 10.5 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17.6% | 29.3 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.1% | 2.8 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 20.5% | 20.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18.5% | -4.2 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | -3.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 10.5 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23.1% | 7.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.4% | 52.3 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.8% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























