Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz11–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz31–8
SerieW2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 77:79 PHX
- L S6 · Reg. Season HOU 83:84 PHX
REB34
AST19
STL13
BLK0
TOV14
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG94.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.7%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.3% | 40.5 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 38.4% | 3.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 18.3 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17.6% | 10.2 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.2% | 16.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.4% | 5.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.8% | 11.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | 12.0 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.8% | 16.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26.5% | -1.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST26
STL8
BLK7
TOV14
FG34/72 (47.2%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.097
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 25.0% | 11.8 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 31 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 29.2% | 43.9 | 30.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.7% | 0.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.0% | 24.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12.3% | 16.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.2% | 1.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 4.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 18.2 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.7% | 38.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























