Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz30–8
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 83:84 PHX
REB35
AST17
STL12
BLK0
TOV10
FG34/82 (41.5%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG106.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.2%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.061
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 13.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 12.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/19 (21.1%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 36.8% | -5.7 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 10.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 22.0 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.2% | 33.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.0% | 32.1 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 22.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 35.2% | 45.9 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.1% | 2.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 11.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV15
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 24.0% | 25.1 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 16.1 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32.8% | 39.2 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1% | 10.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | 4.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.5% | 29.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.8% | 13.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.7% | -5.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.7% | 34.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























