Platz10. East
SerieL3
Bilanz16–17
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–23
SerieW2
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 77:89 NYK
- W S6 · Reg. Season CLE 76:74 NYK
REB25
AST19
STL9
BLK2
TOV15
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG107.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.015
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 37.6% | 23.7 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.6% | 10.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.0% | 9.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 29.0% | 20.8 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.9% | 14.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.1% | 21.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 26.6% | 6.6 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.9% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST25
STL13
BLK0
TOV12
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.7
ORTG124.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 27.0% | 27.2 | 21.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.1% | 14.9 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 28.0% | 18.1 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 19.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.1% | 12.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.4% | 31.9 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 16.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 20.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9% | 11.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























