Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz16–14
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz11–23
SerieL1
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 76:74 NYK
REB35
AST23
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG30/66 (45.5%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.2
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.030
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.2% | 9.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 14.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31.4% | 2.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 48.4% | 51.7 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.6% | 15.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.9% | 8.2 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 20.5 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38.6% | 13.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 23.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST16
STL9
BLK0
TOV8
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.7
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.147
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.5% | 18.6 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14.5% | 28.7 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17.6% | -7.4 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.3% | 19.3 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 26.4% | 22.9 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.1% | 14.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 31.6% | 7.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.5% | -1.3 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.5% | 68.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























