Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz17–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz3–26
SerieL8
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 76:70 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season BOS 84:64 POR
REB41
AST26
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.096
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 31.6% | 12.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 25 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 31.2% | 28.3 | 20.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.7% | 19.1 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.2% | 4.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.8% | 16.8 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.7% | 3.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33.9% | 30.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.1% | 35.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST21
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG95.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26.8% | 15.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16.7% | 17.8 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 31.6% | 20.7 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 24.9% | 10.8 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | -0.2 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29.7% | 24.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.8 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | -0.8 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.8% | 18.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.5% | 3.6 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.8% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























