Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 84:64 POR
REB41
AST29
STL5
BLK0
TOV8
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG123.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.9% | 25.8 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.2% | 15.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | -0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.2% | 19.5 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 5.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 30.1% | 51.0 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | 9.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.8% | 51.0 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 17.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.0% | 9.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.2% | 20.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST13
STL5
BLK2
TOV14
FG29/74 (39.2%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.6
ORTG93.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.6%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.014
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.2% | 14.4 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 18.8 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | 26.4 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 26.5% | -4.5 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22.1% | -7.0 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.5% | 7.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 26.8% | 15.5 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.2% | 20.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3% | 0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.1% | 9.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.5% | -1.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37.5% | -25.9 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























